Chain footprints

Visiting Angels

A footprint, not a ranking: the stores listed for Visiting Angels in the 2026-09-23 capture, and where there are none.

Visiting Angels has 731 listed stores in 51 states and 232 metros, one for every 458,067 residents nationally. Of the metros of 250,000 or more residents, 45 have no Visiting Angels listed.

At a glance

  • 731 Listed stores
  • 51 States with a store
  • 232 Metros with a store
  • 458,067 Residents per listed store
  • 176,757 Households per listed store
  • 51 Newly listed since the captures began
  • 8 No longer listed since the captures began

Whitespace

Metros of 250,000 or more residents with no Visiting Angels listed

MetroResidents (ACS 2024)HouseholdsNewly listedNo longer listed
Jacksonville, FL1,683,960663,10100
Buffalo-Cheektowaga, NY1,161,343501,54900
Rochester, NY1,058,413445,83600
Bakersfield-Delano, CA915,075284,93100
McAllen-Edinburg-Mission, TX891,977270,21000
Baton Rouge, LA875,313332,58500
Lakeland-Winter Haven, FL790,694289,42501
Greensboro-High Point, NC786,419317,04500
Deltona-Daytona Beach-Ormond Beach, FL706,150294,46300
Kiryas Joel-Poughkeepsie-Newburgh, NY704,836254,88300
Syracuse, NY656,410271,25100
Fayetteville-Springdale-Rogers, AR577,726215,56600
Chattanooga, TN-GA575,812231,33500
New Haven, CT570,598230,67300
Reno, NV563,020224,93300
Modesto, CA553,990177,87400
Waterbury-Shelton, CT454,969180,11600
Wilmington, NC453,347199,27100
Vallejo, CA451,918157,51200
Salem, OR438,906159,85600
Youngstown-Warren, OH427,420184,61500
Manchester-Nashua, NH426,378168,74000
Brownsville-Harlingen, TX426,120138,43300
Asheville, NC414,711161,26400
Lafayette, LA413,428164,37800
Mobile, AL412,590161,66500
Flint, MI403,305167,33400
Beaumont-Port Arthur, TX396,827149,46600
Tallahassee, FL391,730157,96500
Shreveport-Bossier City, LA386,819157,10100
Greeley, CO350,396124,28700
Clarksville, TN-KY334,564124,86700
Green Bay, WI331,145136,10100
Boulder, CO328,961137,00800
Kingsport-Bristol, TN-VA310,842130,93900
Merced, CA290,20186,05500
Utica-Rome, NY288,881120,96100
Duluth, MN-WI280,870120,36500
Bremerton-Silverdale-Port Orchard, WA277,881108,53700
Amarillo, TX271,917103,06200
Laredo, TX269,29481,37300
Erie, PA269,052110,58700
Kalamazoo-Portage, MI262,375107,11000
Fargo, ND-MN259,459110,38701
Yakima, WA257,15287,70800

Swipe the table sideways to see every column.

By metro

Metros with a Visiting Angels, fewest stores per resident first

MetroResidents (ACS 2024)HouseholdsListed storesResidents per storeHouseholds per storeNewly listedNo longer listed
Miami-Fort Lauderdale-West Palm Beach, FL6,249,2912,334,79732,083,097778,26610
Raleigh-Cary, NC1,487,302574,29511,487,302574,29500
Austin-Round Rock-San Marcos, TX2,426,592989,43421,213,296494,71700
Fresno, CA1,177,665370,08111,177,665370,08100
Las Vegas-Henderson-North Las Vegas, NV2,329,548862,51821,164,774431,25900
Grand Rapids-Wyoming-Kentwood, MI1,162,152440,31611,162,152440,31600
New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ19,723,1687,391,787181,095,732410,65531
Tucson, AZ1,060,490437,82711,060,490437,82700
Nashville-Davidson--Murfreesboro--Franklin, TN2,079,596829,13421,039,798414,56700
Tulsa, OK1,037,534406,44711,037,534406,44700
Denver-Aurora-Centennial, CO3,002,7211,221,63631,000,907407,21200
New Orleans-Metairie, LA981,662398,5641981,662398,56400
Knoxville, TN932,241378,2341932,241378,23400
Albany-Schenectady-Troy, NY906,052383,0631906,052383,06300
Boise City, ID811,115304,1871811,115304,18700
Colorado Springs, CO767,824302,0501767,824302,05000
Des Moines-West Des Moines, IA731,120294,8141731,120294,81400
Madison, WI691,830301,5801691,830301,58000
Winston-Salem, NC689,766281,5961689,766281,59600
Houston-Pasadena-The Woodlands, TX7,442,7882,661,73911676,617241,97610
Memphis, TN-MS-AR1,341,924522,8792670,962261,44000
Wichita, KS652,622254,7761652,622254,77600
Palm Bay-Melbourne-Titusville, FL632,780257,6951632,780257,69500
Phoenix-Mesa-Chandler, AZ5,028,7541,892,6138628,594236,57700
Detroit-Warren-Dearborn, MI4,376,8281,768,8167625,261252,68820
Los Angeles-Long Beach-Anaheim, CA12,974,4874,499,40921617,833214,25801
Jackson, MS611,324237,8411611,324237,84100
Sacramento-Roseville-Folsom, CA2,426,388881,8894606,597220,47200
Spokane-Spokane Valley, WA597,123237,7691597,123237,76900
San Francisco-Oakland-Fremont, CA4,645,0291,744,0708580,629218,00910
Portland-South Portland, ME562,843240,0271562,843240,02700
Kansas City, MO-KS2,218,142895,3684554,536223,84200
Dallas-Fort Worth-Arlington, TX7,985,5902,891,72515532,373192,78200
Milwaukee-Waukesha, WI1,568,938656,4363522,979218,81200
Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN9,371,5953,643,78318520,644202,43200
Huntsville, AL516,951205,9841516,951205,98400
Urban Honolulu, HI1,001,146338,8682500,573169,43410
Omaha, NE-IA982,064389,8122491,032194,90600
Springfield, MO486,785198,8841486,785198,88400
Washington-Arlington-Alexandria, DC-VA-MD-WV6,318,3772,373,02213486,029182,54010
Santa Rosa-Petaluma, CA485,040190,9981485,040190,99800
Greenville-Anderson-Greer, SC961,939383,8422480,970191,92100
Visalia, CA478,693143,1951478,693143,19500
Bridgeport-Stamford-Danbury, CT956,330355,0122478,165177,50600
Riverside-San Bernardino-Ontario, CA4,675,7041,450,25010467,570145,02500
Albuquerque, NM921,482376,0252460,741188,01200
Fort Wayne, IN455,416182,1451455,416182,14500
Cincinnati, OH-KY-IN2,270,706906,6755454,141181,33511
Corpus Christi, TX448,012168,9721448,012168,97200
Santa Maria-Santa Barbara, CA443,701149,6081443,701149,60800
Salinas, CA437,613132,4891437,613132,48900
El Paso, TX874,182300,4792437,091150,24010
Indianapolis-Carmel-Greenwood, IN2,130,055842,7655426,011168,55300
Columbia, SC849,181339,6012424,590169,80000
Gulfport-Biloxi, MS421,201167,9471421,201167,94700
Oxnard-Thousand Oaks-Ventura, CA837,469280,3602418,734140,18000
Savannah, GA418,285161,2731418,285161,27300
Charleston-North Charleston, SC834,267335,8652417,134167,93200
Tampa-St. Petersburg-Clearwater, FL3,304,6911,330,3038413,086166,28810
Cape Coral-Fort Myers, FL817,666327,8032408,833163,90200
Pittsburgh, PA2,439,9401,061,7056406,657176,95100
Seattle-Tacoma-Bellevue, WA4,061,9201,608,59610406,192160,86010
Canton-Massillon, OH400,372167,1611400,372167,16110
Ocala, FL400,078164,8811400,078164,88100
Stockton-Lodi, CA797,334245,2502398,667122,62500
Naples-Marco Island, FL398,291165,8751398,291165,87500
San Jose-Sunnyvale-Santa Clara, CA1,969,337679,9145393,867135,98300
Montgomery, AL386,024151,4381386,024151,43800
Trenton-Princeton, NJ385,864144,1141385,864144,11400
Hartford-West Hartford-East Hartford, CT1,153,112465,1813384,371155,06000
Eugene-Springfield, OR384,207160,4451384,207160,44500
Davenport-Moline-Rock Island, IA-IL381,503161,7021381,503161,70200
San Antonio-New Braunfels, TX2,662,733967,4887380,390138,21300
Spartanburg, SC374,737143,2831374,737143,28300
Huntington-Ashland, WV-KY-OH370,729152,1651370,729152,16500
Ann Arbor, MI369,822150,5501369,822150,55000
Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA6,256,3772,313,05517368,022136,06210
Fort Collins-Loveland, CO367,368154,2321367,368154,23200
Peoria, IL365,202153,8701365,202153,87000
Portland-Vancouver-Hillsboro, OR-WA2,520,9871,010,2657360,141144,32410
Provo-Orem-Lehi, UT717,986206,8802358,993103,44000
Virginia Beach-Chesapeake-Norfolk, VA-NC1,787,235707,4085357,447141,48200
Baltimore-Columbia-Towson, MD2,849,4361,120,2698356,180140,03400
Gainesville, FL349,923142,4991349,923142,49900
Akron, OH699,820296,5162349,910148,25800
Lincoln, NE344,337140,9141344,337140,91400
Rockford, IL336,522135,4741336,522135,47400
Boston-Cambridge-Newton, MA-NH4,953,3541,940,68815330,224129,37920
Ogden, UT653,374213,8292326,687106,91400
Columbus, GA-AL325,615127,5121325,615127,51200
South Bend-Mishawaka, IN-MI324,560128,4591324,560128,45900
Roanoke, VA314,986131,5101314,986131,51000
Kennewick-Richland, WA311,807107,9361311,807107,93600
Columbus, OH2,175,788864,6637310,827123,52310
Cleveland, OH2,171,526931,3777310,218133,05410
Charlotte-Concord-Gastonia, NC-SC2,768,4071,076,2609307,601119,58431
Hagerstown-Martinsburg, MD-WV302,649118,1811302,649118,18100
Toledo, OH602,322254,4862301,161127,24300
Durham-Chapel Hill, NC601,724248,2562300,862124,12800
Crestview-Fort Walton Beach-Destin, FL299,547119,7731299,547119,77300
Olympia-Lacey-Tumwater, WA299,067118,8991299,067118,89900
San Diego-Chula Vista-Carlsbad, CA3,288,7741,171,27811298,979106,48000
North Port-Bradenton-Sarasota, FL889,339388,9513296,446129,65000
Birmingham, AL1,184,613465,0034296,153116,25110
Oklahoma City, OK1,463,267571,2115292,653114,24210
Longview, TX291,044108,1741291,044108,17400
Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI3,713,6681,477,25913285,667113,63520
Philadelphia-Camden-Wilmington, PA-NJ-DE-MD6,272,0142,467,76122285,092112,17110
Scranton--Wilkes-Barre, PA569,788234,2302284,894117,11501
San Luis Obispo-Paso Robles, CA281,555109,5031281,555109,50300
Providence-Warwick, RI-MA1,684,071675,3956280,678112,56610
Norwich-New London-Willimantic, CT279,971115,7681279,971115,76800
Lancaster, PA557,931212,7482278,966106,37400
Tuscaloosa, AL278,526105,6831278,526105,68300
College Station-Bryan, TX278,335105,6881278,335105,68800
Cedar Rapids, IA276,624114,0001276,624114,00000
Louisville/Jefferson County, KY-IN1,372,558558,3065274,512111,66100
Slidell-Mandeville-Covington, LA272,421105,0821272,421105,08200
Dayton-Kettering-Beavercreek, OH816,080344,3913272,027114,79700
Richmond, VA1,341,248533,4305268,250106,68600
Santa Cruz-Watsonville, CA264,92696,8981264,92696,89800
Pensacola-Ferry Pass-Brent, FL524,395201,6322262,198100,81600
Lexington-Fayette, KY522,560216,2732261,280108,13600
Bend, OR257,814104,5291257,814104,52900
St. Louis, MO-IL2,810,8501,160,38611255,532105,49000
Salt Lake City-Murray, UT1,275,870450,1705255,17490,03410
Killeen-Temple, TX494,360177,6812247,18088,84000
Prescott Valley-Prescott, AZ245,480111,1571245,480111,15700
Tyler, TX241,74083,1341241,74083,13400
Lansing-East Lansing, MI472,669194,1632236,33497,08200
Orlando-Kissimmee-Sanford, FL2,793,7461,022,31512232,81285,19310
Topeka, KS232,46896,9991232,46896,99900
Barnstable Town, MA231,668105,7771231,668105,77700
York-Hanover, PA462,924181,5832231,46290,79200
Bellingham, WA230,50394,0211230,50394,02100
Rochester, MN228,52292,8801228,52292,88000
Burlington-South Burlington, VT227,84694,5591227,84694,55900
Lafayette-West Lafayette, IN226,80590,7061226,80590,70600
Las Cruces, NM224,26684,8891224,26684,88900
Medford, OR222,64592,0351222,64592,03500
Lake Havasu City-Kingman, AZ220,517101,9731220,517101,97300
Allentown-Bethlehem-Easton, PA-NJ873,603339,6564218,40184,91400
Johnson City, TN210,72988,9791210,72988,97900
Augusta-Richmond County, GA-SC624,181231,8573208,06077,28600
Springfield, IL207,04289,9901207,04289,99000
Charleston, WV205,39887,3581205,39887,35800
Joplin, MO-KS203,62679,5051203,62679,50500
Punta Gorda, FL201,06490,5421201,06490,54200
Anchorage, AK401,964148,4662200,98274,23300
Warner Robins, GA198,20974,4491198,20974,44900
Fayetteville, NC392,380149,0162196,19074,50800
Myrtle Beach-Conway-North Myrtle Beach, SC383,016158,7792191,50879,39000
Little Rock-North Little Rock-Conway, AR758,629311,5474189,65777,88700
Billings, MT189,25578,3711189,25578,37100
Saginaw, MI188,66577,9581188,66577,95800
Atlantic City-Hammonton, NJ371,211154,4412185,60677,22000
Hickory-Lenoir-Morganton, NC368,316149,5782184,15874,78900
Coeur d'Alene, ID181,99671,1721181,99671,17210
Jackson, TN181,71972,4511181,71972,45100
Abilene, TX180,40866,0881180,40866,08800
Midland, TX180,01969,6241180,01969,62410
Lubbock, TX358,708140,5532179,35470,27600
Burlington, NC176,89370,0621176,89370,06200
Port St. Lucie, FL522,676205,2543174,22568,41800
Eau Claire, WI173,91571,8651173,91571,86500
Terre Haute, IN168,71967,3741168,71967,37400
Idaho Falls, ID165,36155,4561165,36155,45600
Janesville-Beloit, WI164,35067,2011164,35067,20100
Bloomington, IN162,56967,8541162,56967,85400
Homosassa Springs, FL162,47271,2911162,47271,29110
Amherst Town-Northampton, MA162,02862,1141162,02862,11410
Monroe, MI155,50563,0291155,50563,02900
Bangor, ME154,71065,2211154,71065,22100
Florence-Muscle Shoals, AL153,85263,5591153,85263,55900
Harrisburg-Carlisle, PA604,155246,0844151,03961,52100
Wichita Falls, TX149,35856,7741149,35856,77400
Winchester, VA-WV146,38655,5201146,38655,52000
Sioux City, IA-NE-SD144,68255,4681144,68255,46800
Worcester, MA867,788335,8266144,63155,97110
Reading, PA433,015163,2363144,33854,41200
Wildwood-The Villages, FL143,40870,3181143,40870,31800
Morgantown, WV141,32357,4381141,32357,43800
Harrisonburg, VA136,99250,0461136,99250,04600
Bismarck, ND136,21655,9401136,21655,94000
Evansville, IN270,494113,9662135,24756,98300
Springfield, OH135,15855,9751135,15855,97510
Lynchburg, VA263,798103,4012131,89951,70000
Albany, OR130,70650,7291130,70650,72900
Salisbury, MD129,73648,8181129,73648,81800
Pittsfield, MA129,43057,5851129,43057,58500
Ames, IA127,13449,8401127,13449,84000
Staunton-Stuarts Draft, VA126,82252,2331126,82252,23300
Mansfield, OH125,09950,1111125,09950,11100
Daphne-Fairhope-Foley, AL246,98998,5742123,49449,28700
San Angelo, TX120,98647,3441120,98647,34400
Farmington, NM120,94241,7321120,94241,73200
Champaign-Urbana, IL238,84298,2242119,42149,11200
Lewiston-Auburn, ME113,42346,9531113,42346,95300
Longview-Kelso, WA112,36043,9431112,36043,94300
Athens-Clarke County, GA220,19786,1012110,09843,05010
Columbia, MO215,01486,3932107,50743,19600
Pinehurst-Southern Pines, NC104,87644,0131104,87644,01300
Mankato, MN104,28240,6081104,28240,60800
Elkhart-Goshen, IN207,13272,3092103,56636,15400
Paducah, KY-IL102,74841,7351102,74841,73510
Waco, TX302,045111,1783100,68237,05900
Hot Springs, AR100,03543,6671100,03543,66700
Rome, GA99,69336,856199,69336,85600
Sioux Falls, SD-MN298,181122,517399,39440,83900
St. George, UT196,43169,786298,21634,89300
Helena, MT93,90639,033193,90639,03301
Springfield, MA462,815184,471592,56336,89400
Pocatello, ID89,45433,590189,45433,59000
Greenville, NC177,19374,533288,59637,26610
Great Falls, MT84,60635,615184,60635,61500
Columbus, IN83,53633,359183,53633,35900
Casper, WY79,97733,886179,97733,88600
Chambersburg, PA157,37963,510278,69031,75500
Hattiesburg, MS155,43460,155277,71730,07800
Minot, ND76,48431,781176,48431,78100
Flagstaff, AZ144,50855,118272,25427,55900
Wausau, WI138,40357,866269,20228,93310
Jonesboro, AR135,79253,229267,89626,61400
Lawton, OK127,31046,938263,65523,46910
Wenatchee-East Wenatchee, WA124,53847,443262,26923,72200
Bozeman, MT124,07451,215262,03725,60800
Carson City, NV58,38423,692158,38423,69200
Anniston-Oxford, AL116,09045,015258,04522,50800
Bloomington, IL171,55670,220357,18523,40700
Michigan City-La Porte, IN111,91743,633255,95821,81600
Gadsden, AL103,10539,411251,55219,70610
Elmira, NY82,14735,262241,07417,63100

Swipe the table sideways to see every column.

By state

Listed stores by state

StateResidents (ACS 2024)HouseholdsListed storesResidents per storeHouseholds per storeNewly listedNo longer listed
California39,287,37713,548,09172545,658188,16811
Texas30,188,42410,992,81662486,910177,30330
Pennsylvania13,018,6395,274,85343302,759122,67121
Florida22,416,0778,752,81041546,734213,48341
Ohio11,810,2934,863,19138310,797127,97981
Massachusetts7,044,0562,785,04232220,12787,03350
Illinois12,694,7985,036,44930423,160167,88210
Georgia10,940,4074,074,36629377,255140,49520
New Jersey9,343,8093,507,70127346,067129,91541
Indiana6,851,0732,716,00927253,743100,59300
Virginia8,705,1703,365,73225348,207134,62900
North Carolina10,730,4044,282,34520536,520214,11731
Washington7,816,1163,064,82019411,375161,30610
Maryland6,206,0112,362,92819326,632124,36510
Missouri6,191,8142,508,22717364,224147,54300
Minnesota5,739,4452,307,95517337,614135,76220
Alabama5,086,7681,997,24716317,923124,82820
Michigan10,077,7614,076,36915671,851271,75820
Arizona7,378,8382,856,08113567,603219,69900
South Carolina5,296,2252,117,98912441,352176,49910
Utah3,392,3311,124,82212282,69493,73510
Colorado5,862,1892,374,21811532,926215,83810
Oklahoma4,028,6341,562,38911366,239142,03520
Wisconsin5,914,8722,479,48010591,487247,94810
Oregon4,254,2931,718,42210425,429171,84210
Tennessee7,066,3832,824,2779785,154313,80900
Kentucky4,534,8241,814,4699503,869201,60810
Arkansas3,049,3911,205,9877435,627172,28400
Montana1,116,875458,8597159,55465,55101
Connecticut3,624,5081,434,0076604,085239,00100
Mississippi2,946,7791,145,4316491,130190,90500
Iowa3,210,5071,315,7075642,101263,14100
New Mexico2,120,246837,4145424,049167,48300
New York19,776,9977,704,48644,944,2491,926,12200
Kansas2,947,1971,174,0604736,799293,51500
Nebraska1,978,707797,8474494,677199,46200
Idaho1,934,262713,0054483,566178,25110
West Virginia1,778,373728,6554444,593182,16400
New Hampshire1,394,868555,8224348,717138,95600
Maine1,387,817597,1594346,954149,29000
Nevada3,184,6121,202,59331,061,537400,86400
Delaware1,021,191402,0383340,397134,01300
South Dakota907,428365,5443302,476121,84800
Louisiana4,611,9611,804,78022,305,980902,39000
Hawaii1,445,235492,4532722,618246,22610
North Dakota784,841331,0632392,420165,53201
Alaska735,706270,5332367,853135,26600
Rhode Island1,101,801441,57011,101,801441,57000
District of Columbia681,294324,4911681,294324,49100
Vermont647,106273,4161647,106273,41600
Wyoming582,397243,3181582,397243,31800
American Samoa––0––00
Commonwealth of the Northern Mariana Islands––0––00
Guam––0––00
Puerto Rico––0––00
United States Virgin Islands––0––00

Swipe the table sideways to see every column.

Newly listed and no longer listed

51 opened, 8 no longer listed

Newly listed and no longer listed count what changed between the 2026-07-22 and 2026-09-23 captures, 3 releases in all. The history begins with the first capture, so a short history is not a trend.

  • 2026-08-19: no longer listed in Fargo, ND-MN (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: opened in New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: opened (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: opened in Salt Lake City-Murray, UT (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: opened in Paducah, KY-IL (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: opened in Coeur d'Alene, ID (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: opened in Lawton, OK (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: opened in Wausau, WI (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: opened in Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: opened in Minneapolis-St. Paul-Bloomington, MN-WI (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: opened (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: opened in San Francisco-Oakland-Fremont, CA (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: opened in Seattle-Tacoma-Bellevue, WA (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: opened in Oklahoma City, OK (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: no longer listed in Los Angeles-Long Beach-Anaheim, CA (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: no longer listed in New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: opened in New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: opened in Philadelphia-Camden-Wilmington, PA-NJ-DE-MD (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: opened in New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ (Visiting Angels)
  • 2026-08-19: opened in Boston-Cambridge-Newton, MA-NH (Visiting Angels)

A footprint, not a ranking: the stores listed for the brand in Overture Maps' places capture, counted as doors whatever their size, and the residents and households of each area per listed store. Nothing here measures how well any store does.

Source: Overture Maps Foundation places, with MarketGround's monthly captures. Overture Maps data under CDLA-Permissive 2.0; Census figures are public domain. Residents and households from the American Community Survey 2024 five-year estimates, summed over the block groups inside each area. Figures rebuilt on 2026-10-14.

More analysis

Related research

Explore related studies and practical guides. Each article presents a geographic comparison and links to the methods behind it.

Study
Comparing daytime population in Northern Virginia

Compare daytime population, jobs and listed businesses within the same radius around four Northern Virginia employment centers.

Study
Comparing radius and driving areas for site analysis

Compare ten-minute driving areas and similarly sized circles around four locations.

Study
Comparing neighborhood incomes within one ZIP area

Explore how household income varies within one Virginia ZIP area and compare two smaller site areas.

Visiting Angels: 731 listed stores in 51 states, and the metros with none | MarketGround